Emilio Navaira

Real Name:
Emilio H. Navaira III
Profile:
Emilio Navaira (born August 23, 1962, San Antonio, Texas, USA – died May 16, 2016, New Braunfels, Texas, USA) was an American singer-songwriter of Tejano and country music.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Emilio Navaira
[a2493409]

Artist

Albums

CRL-84350 Emilio Navaira - Tour '88 album art Los Musicales, David Lee Garza Featuring Emilio Navaira Los Musicales, David Lee Garza Featuring Emilio Navaira - Tour '88(LP) CBS CRL-84350 US 1988 Sell This Version
Emilio Navaira - Sensaciones album art Emilio* Sensaciones (Album) Discos CBS International US 1990 Sell This Version
Emilio Navaira - Unsung Highways album art Emilio* Unsung Highways (Album) Capitol/EMI Latin US 1991 Sell This Version
Emilio Navaira - Live album art Emilio Navaira Live (Album) Emi International US 1992 Sell This Version
Emilio Navaira - Southern Exposure album art Emilio Navaira Southern Exposure (Album) EMI Latin US 1993 Sell This Version
Emilio Navaira - SoundLife album art Emilio* SoundLife (Album) EMI Latin US 1994 Sell This Version
Emilio Navaira - Emilio album art Emilio Navaira Emilio (Comp) CEMA Special Markets US 1992 Sell This Version
Emilio Navaira - Life Is Good album art Emilio* Life Is Good (Album) Capitol Nashville US 1995 Sell This Version
Emilio Navaira - Quedate album art Emilio Navaira Quedate (Album) EMI Latin US 1996 Sell This Version
Emilio Navaira - It's On The House album art Emilio* It's On The House (Album) Capitol Nashville US 1997 Sell This Version
Emilio Navaira - A Mi Gente album art Emilio* A Mi Gente (Album) Capitol/EMI Latin US 1997 Sell This Version
743217530723 Emilio Navaira - El Rey Del Rodeo album art Emilio* El Rey Del Rodeo(CD, Album) RCA 743217530723 Mexico 2000 Sell This Version
74321-85325-2 Emilio Navaira - Lo Dice Tu Mirada album art Emilio* Lo Dice Tu Mirada(CD, Album) BMG U.S. Latin 74321-85325-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
743219616524 Emilio Navaira - Acuérdate album art Emilio* Acuérdate(CD, Album) RCA, BMG Mexico 743219616524 Mexico 2002 Sell This Version
82876-56559-2 Emilio Navaira - Entre Amigos album art Emilio* Entre Amigos(CD, Album) RCA, BMG U.S. Latin 82876-56559-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
h2-8278-6-50116-26 Emilio Navaira - Encuentro Tejano album art Emilio Navaira Encuentro Tejano(CD) Vene Music Emm h2-8278-6-50116-26 2005 Sell This Version
B0009895-02 Emilio Navaira - De Nuevo album art Emilio Navaira De Nuevo(CD, Album) Universal Music Latino B0009895-02 US 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Emilio Navaira Mi Destino (Single) Capitol/EMI Latin US 1991 Sell This Version
HA-19508 Emilio Navaira - Dia Tras Dia / South Of The Border album art Emilio Navaira Dia Tras Dia / South Of The Border(7", Single) Capitol/EMI Latin HA-19508 US 1991 Sell This Version
S7-18846 Emilio Navaira - It's Not The End Of The World album art Emilio* It's Not The End Of The World(7", Single, Jukebox) Capitol Nashville S7-18846 US 1995 Sell This Version
Emilio Navaira - I'd Love You To Love Me album art Emilio* I'd Love You To Love Me (Single) Capitol Records, Capitol Records US 1997 Sell This Version
S7-724381960370 Emilio Navaira - She Gives album art Emilio* She Gives(7", Jukebox) Capitol Nashville S7-724381960370 US 1997 Sell This Version

Compilations

H2 0777 7 42754 2 2 Emilio Navaira - Entertainers Of The Year album art Emilio* & Selena Emilio* & Selena - Entertainers Of The Year(CD, Comp) Capitol/EMI Latin H2 0777 7 42754 2 2 US 1992 Sell This Version
H2 7243 8 27654 2 4 Emilio Navaira - Mis Mejores Canciones • 17 Super Exitos album art Emilio Navaira Mis Mejores Canciones • 17 Super Exitos(CD, Comp) EMI Latin H2 7243 8 27654 2 4 US 1993 Sell This Version
H2 7243 8 30911 2 6 Emilio Navaira - 12 Super Exitos album art Emilio Navaira 12 Super Exitos(CD, Comp) EMI Latin H2 7243 8 30911 2 6 US 1994 Sell This Version