Isamu Takita

Real Name:
Isamu Takita = 瀧田イサム / 瀧田勇
Profile:
Japanese bassist. Born August 8, 1964.
Support bassist for GRANRODEO
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2493453]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

PCDA-01158 Isamu Takita - 1999年7の月… album art ノストラダムス* ノストラダムス* - 1999年7の月…(CD, Mini, Single) Pony Canyon PCDA-01158 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
CRCI-20493 Isamu Takita - 大和 = Yamato album art 六三四* = Musashi (5) 六三四* = Musashi (5) - 大和 = Yamato(CD, Album) Crown (3) CRCI-20493 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Isamu Takita - Beginning Of The New Legend album art Ark Storm Ark Storm - Beginning Of The New Legend (Album) Nothing To Say France 2003 Sell This Version
Isamu Takita - The Everlasting Wheel album art Ark Storm Ark Storm - The Everlasting Wheel (Album) Nexus (3) Japan 2004 Sell This Version
SVWC 7348 Isamu Takita - Jigoku-Shoujo Original Soundtrack II - 地獄少女オリジナル サウンドトラック II album art Various Various - Jigoku-Shoujo Original Soundtrack II - 地獄少女オリジナル サウンドトラック II(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC 7348 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
AVCA-26531~6 Isamu Takita - Initial D Fourth Stage Music Complete Box album art Various Various - Initial D Fourth Stage Music Complete Box(6xCD, Comp + Box, Ltd) Avex Mode AVCA-26531~6 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
SVWC 7440 Isamu Takita - Jigoku-Shoujo-Futakomori- Original Soundtrack - 地獄少女 二籠 オリジナル サウンドトラック album art Various Various - Jigoku-Shoujo-Futakomori- Original Soundtrack - 地獄少女 二籠 オリジナル サウンドトラック(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC 7440 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
LACA-5802 Isamu Takita - Dream Link album art Minami Kuribayashi Yell! Minami Kuribayashi - Dream Link(CD, Album) Lantis LACA-5802 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
SVWC 7597 Isamu Takita - Jigoku-Shoujo-Mitsuganae- Original Soundtrack ~Nikushoku~ - 地獄少女 三鼎 オリジナルサウンドトラック ~肉喰~ album art Various Various - Jigoku-Shoujo-Mitsuganae- Original Soundtrack ~Nikushoku~ - 地獄少女 三鼎 オリジナルサウンドトラック ~肉喰~(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC 7597 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
LASA-5012 Isamu Takita - I Got You Under My Skin album art e-Zuka e-Zuka - I Got You Under My Skin(CD, Album) GloryHeaven LASA-5012 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
SVWC 7612 Isamu Takita - Jigoku-Shoujo-Mitsuganae- Original Soundtrack ~Soushoku~ - 地獄少女 三鼎 オリジナルサウンドトラック ~草喰~ album art Various Various - Jigoku-Shoujo-Mitsuganae- Original Soundtrack ~Soushoku~ - 地獄少女 三鼎 オリジナルサウンドトラック ~草喰~(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC 7612 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
PCCG-01057 Isamu Takita - Fairy Tail Original Soundtrack Vol. 2 album art 高梨康治* 高梨康治* - Fairy Tail Original Soundtrack Vol. 2(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCG-01057 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
PCCG-01016 Isamu Takita - Fairy Tail Original Soundtrack Vol. 1 album art 高梨康治* 高梨康治* - Fairy Tail Original Soundtrack Vol. 1(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCG-01016 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
LHCA-5114 Isamu Takita - From Now On album art Aki Misato Scarlet Bomb! (as 瀧田イサム) Aki Misato - From Now On(CD, Album) Mellow Head LHCA-5114 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
PCCG-01175 Isamu Takita - Fairy Tail Original Soundtrack Vol. 3 album art 高梨康治* 高梨康治* - Fairy Tail Original Soundtrack Vol. 3(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCG-01175 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
DDCZ-1877 Isamu Takita - Kingdom Of The Sun album art Rie a.k.a. Suzaku Rie a.k.a. Suzaku - Kingdom Of The Sun(CD, Album) Poppin Records DDCZ-1877 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
DDCZ-1951 Isamu Takita - Sonic City album art Rie a.k.a. Suzaku Rie a.k.a. Suzaku - Sonic City(CD, Single) Poppin Records DDCZ-1951 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
DDCZ-2063 Isamu Takita - Noah's Ark  album art Rie a.k.a. Suzaku Rie a.k.a. Suzaku - Noah's Ark (CD, Album) Poppin Records DDCZ-2063 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
KICA 3265-6 Isamu Takita - Sailor Moon Crystal Original Soundtracks II album art 高梨康治* 高梨康治* - Sailor Moon Crystal Original Soundtracks II(2xCD, Album) King Records KICA 3265-6 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
EYCA-10996~7 Isamu Takita - Fairy Tail Original Sound Collection Vol. 2 album art 高梨康治* 高梨康治* - Fairy Tail Original Sound Collection Vol. 2(2xCD, Album) Avex Pictures EYCA-10996~7 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
TMS-348 Isamu Takita - All Out!! (Original Soundtrack) album art Yasuharu Takanashi Yasuharu Takanashi - All Out!! (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) TMS Music TMS-348 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
MSHN-044~45 Isamu Takita - Tribute Of MUCC -縁 [en]- album art Various ニルヴァーナ (as 瀧田イサム) Various - Tribute Of MUCC -縁 [en]-(2xCD, Comp) Maverick (10) MSHN-044~45 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
UPCH-2162 Isamu Takita - Hide Tribute Impulse album art Various Tell Me (as 瀧田イサム) Various - Hide Tribute Impulse(CD, Comp) Universal UPCH-2162 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
MICA-0588 Isamu Takita - Initial D Fourth Stage Sound Files 2 album art Various Various - Initial D Fourth Stage Sound Files 2(CD, Unofficial) Miya Records MICA-0588 Taiwan Unknown Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

CRCI-20493 Isamu Takita - 大和 = Yamato album art 六三四* = Musashi (5) 深紅 = Kurenai (as 瀧田イサム) and 2 more… 六三四* = Musashi (5) - 大和 = Yamato(CD, Album) Crown (3) CRCI-20493 Japan 2000 Sell This Version