DJ Eric (4)

DJ Eric (4)

Real Name:
Eric L. Barbary
Profile:
An American hip hop DJ who was born in 1967.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Eric (4)

DJ Eric (4) Discography

Instruments & Performance

K89030 Full Resistance Full Resistance - This Groove Is Pumpin(12") All City Records K89030 US 1989 Sell This Version
660061 2, 01-660061-14 Schoolly D Schoolly D - Another Sign(CD, Maxi) Ruffhouse Records, Columbia 660061 2, 01-660061-14 Europe 1993 Sell This Version
Schooly D* Schooly D* - Welcome To America (Album) Ruffhouse Records US 1994 Sell This Version