Ad

Charlie Morgan

Real Name:John Charles Morgan Jr.
Profile:

British drummer and percussionist, born 9 August 1955 in Hammersmith, London, England, UK. Now based in Nashville, TN.

For the French songwriter, see Claude Morgan.

Sites:manicdrums.com , X
In Groups:Alibi (2), Orleans, The Roy Harper Band, Threshold (13), Conkers
Variations:
Viewing All | Charlie Morgan

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0