Teppei Shimizu

Real Name:
Teppei Shimizu = 清水哲平
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger & guitarist / bassist. Born November 15, 1979. Part of the band THYME = タイム.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2493649]

Artist

Teppei Shimizu Discography Tracks

Compilations

bounce-0042 Teppei Shimizu - Flavor In The Air - Japanese Groove Pops Collection album art Various よく晴れた日の思い出 Various - Flavor In The Air - Japanese Groove Pops Collection(CD, Comp, Dig) Bounce Records (5) bounce-0042 Japan 2003 Sell This Version