Lethal Bizzle

Real Name:
Maxwell Owusu Ansah
Profile:
Maxwell Owunsu Ansah (born 14 September 1984 in London, United Kingdom), known by his stage name Lethal Bizzle, is a British Grime hip hop artist and actor, born to Ghanaian parents.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

JAD1033591P Lethal Bizzle - Against All Oddz album art Lethal Bizzle Against All Oddz (Album) J Did Entertainment, V2, Lethal Bizzle Records JAD1033591P UK 2005 Sell This Version
VVR1044942 Lethal Bizzle - Back To Bizznizz album art Lethal Bizzle Back To Bizznizz (Album) V2 VVR1044942 UK 2007 Sell This Version
SADCDSP014 Lethal Bizzle - Go Hard album art Lethal Bizzle Go Hard (Album) Lethal Bizzle Records SADCDSP014 UK 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RELT 15 Lethal Bizzle - Pow! (Forward) album art Lethal Bizzle Pow! (Forward) (Single, Maxi) Relentless Records RELT 15 UK 2004 Sell This Version
LB 004 Lethal Bizzle - New Era album art Lethal B* Feat. Fire Youngers, Kamikaze (9), Scare Dem & Younger Slew Dem Lethal B* Feat. Fire Youngers, Kamikaze (9), Scare Dem & Younger Slew Dem - New Era(12", W/Lbl) Lethal Bizzle Records LB 004 UK 2004 Sell This Version
LB 003 Lethal B* Untitled (Kylie Merk)(12", W/Lbl) Lethal Bizzle Records LB 003 UK 2004 Sell This Version
FWD 002 Lethal Bizzle - Forward Riddim (Snowman Remix) album art Lethal Bizzle Forward Riddim (Snowman Remix)(12", Ltd, TP, W/Lbl) Lethal Bizzle Records FWD 002 UK 2004 Sell This Version
none Lethal Bizzle - What We Do album art Kray Twinz Feat. Twista, Lethal B.* & Gappy Ranks Kray Twinz Feat. Twista, Lethal B.* & Gappy Ranks - What We Do (Single) Gana Records none UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Lethal Bizzle - Uh Oh! (I'm Back) album art Lethal Bizzle Uh Oh! (I'm Back) (Maxi, Single) V2 none UK 2005 Sell This Version
JAD5035653 Lethal Bizzle - Fire album art Lethal Bizzle Fire (Single) V2 JAD5035653 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
BWD 001 Lethal Bizzle - Backwards E.P.  (Air On The Roads (Roll Deep Diss) album art Lethal B*, Fire Camp Lethal B*, Fire Camp - Backwards E.P. (Air On The Roads (Roll Deep Diss)(12", W/Lbl) Lethal Bizzle Records BWD 001 UK 2005 Sell This Version
FWD 2001 Lethal B* Forward Riddim 2(12", W/Lbl) Lethal Bizzle Records FWD 2001 UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Mr Hudson & The Library Featuring Lethal Bizzle & D Double* & Footsie Mr Hudson & The Library Featuring Lethal Bizzle & D Double* & Footsie - Too Late. Too Late(CDr, Single, Promo) Mercury none UK 2006 Sell This Version
JAD5039417 Lethal Bizzle - Mind Your Head album art Lethal Bizzle Mind Your Head (Single) V2 JAD5039417 UK 2006 Sell This Version
LB002 Lethal B* vs. Jay-Z Lethal B* vs. Jay-Z - It's A Shame(12", W/Lbl) Lethal Bizzle Records LB002 UK 2006 Sell This Version
EP001 Lethal Bizzle - EP Part 1 album art Lethal B* EP Part 1(12", EP, W/Lbl) Not On Label EP001 UK 2006 Sell This Version
BOY001 Lethal Bizzle Feat. Fire Camp & Babyshambles Lethal Bizzle Feat. Fire Camp & Babyshambles - Boy(12", W/Lbl) Not On Label BOY001 UK 2006 Sell This Version
BIZ 001 Lethal Bizzle - Dangerous Pow album art Agent X VS Lethal Bizzle Agent X VS Lethal Bizzle - Dangerous Pow(12", W/Lbl) Not On Label BIZ 001 UK 2006 Sell This Version
VVR5044923P Lethal Bizzle - Bizzle Bizzle / Babylon's Burning The Ghetto album art Lethal Bizzle Bizzle Bizzle / Babylon's Burning The Ghetto (Single) V2 VVR5044923P UK 2007 Sell This Version
VVR5044933 Lethal Bizzle - Police On My Back album art Lethal Bizzle Police On My Back (Single) V2 VVR5044933 UK 2007 Sell This Version
VVR5045516P Lethal Bizzle - Mr. album art Lethal Bizzle Mr.(12", Promo) V2 VVR5045516P UK 2007 Sell This Version
VVR5048226 Lethal Bizzle - Back To Bizznizz Sampler album art Lethal Bizzle Back To Bizznizz Sampler(12", Smplr) V2 VVR5048226 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
WEA435 Lethal Bizzle - Staring At The Rude Bois album art Gallows Featuring Lethal Bizzle Gallows Featuring Lethal Bizzle - Staring At The Rude Bois(7", Red) Warner Bros. Records WEA435 UK 2008 Sell This Version
SADCDSP006 Lethal Bizzle - Go Hard album art Lethal Bizzle Featuring Donaeo* Lethal Bizzle Featuring Donaeo* - Go Hard (Single) Lethal Bizzle Records SADCDSP006 2009 Sell This Version
SADCDSP012 Lethal Bizzle - Going Out Tonight album art Lethal Bizzle Going Out Tonight (Single) Search And Destroy Records SADCDSP012 UK 2009 Sell This Version