Jamala (2)

Real Name:
Susana Alimivna Jamaladinova - Сусана Джамаладінова
Profile:
Ukrainian singer of Crimean Tatar descent, born 27 August 1983 in Osh, Kirghiz SSR, Soviet Union (today: Kyrgyzstan). The winner of the Eurovision Song Contest 2016.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jamala (2)
[a2494137]

Artist

Albums

Jamala (2) - For Every Heart album art Jamala (2) For Every Heart (Album) Moon Records (2) Ukraine 2011 Sell This Version
MR 5405-2+0, MD 5405-0+2 Jamala (2) - For Every Heart. Live At Arena Concert Plaza  album art Jamala (2) For Every Heart. Live At Arena Concert Plaza (CD, Album, Dig + DVD) Moon Records (2), Moon DVD MR 5405-2+0, MD 5405-0+2 Ukraine 2012 Sell This Version
Jamala (2) - All Or Nothing album art Jamala (2) All Or Nothing (Album) Moon Records (2) Ukraine 2013 Sell This Version
Jamala (2) - Thank You album art Jamala (2) Thank You (MiniAlbum, EP) Enjoy!Records Ukraine 2014 Sell This Version
Jamala (2) - Подих album art Jamala (2) Подих (Album) Enjoy!Records Ukraine 2015 Sell This Version
none Jamala (2) - Крила album art Jamala (2) Крила(LP, Album, Gat) Enjoy!Records none Ukraine 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Jamala (2) - It's Me, Jamala album art Jamala (2) It's Me, Jamala(CD, Maxi, Promo) Jamala Music (2) none Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
none Jamala (2) - Чому? album art Jamala (2) Чому?(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Enjoy!Records none Europe 2014
Jamala (2) - 1944 album art Jamala (2) 1944 (EP, Single) Enjoy!Records Ukraine 2016 Sell This Version
none Jamala (2) - Заманили album art ДахаБраха & Jamala (2) ДахаБраха & Jamala (2) - Заманили(2xFile, AAC, Single) Enjoy!Records none Ukraine 2016
none Jamala (2) - Сумую album art Jamala (2) Сумую(2xFile, AAC, Single) Enjoy!Records none Ukraine 2017
none Jamala (2) - Krok album art Cape Cod, Jamala (2) Cape Cod, Jamala (2) - Krok(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Kiev House, Enjoy!Records none Ukraine 2019
HEARCHIVE0002 Jamala (2) - Watch Over Me (Hidden Element 8th Version) album art Jamala (2) Watch Over Me (Hidden Element 8th Version)(File, WAV, Single) Hidden Element Archive HEARCHIVE0002 Ukraine 2019

Compilations

none Jamala (2) - 1944 album art Jamala (2) 1944(12xFile, MP3, Comp, 256) Enjoy!Records none 2016
VNLAR003 Jamala (2) -  The Best  album art Jamala (2) The Best (LP, Comp) Enjoy!Records, Vinyla Records VNLAR003 Ukraine 2019 Sell This Version