Mikiya Kato

Real Name:
Mikiya Kato = 加藤幹也
Profile:
Japanese graphic designer / art director. Born in 1975. Operates KATOGRAPHIC design office.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2494201]

Artist

Mikiya Kato Discography Tracks

Visual

Mikiya Kato - Telepathy album art NaNa Katase NaNa Katase - Telepathy (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2003 Sell This Version
AVCD-17300 Mikiya Kato - Heart Of Mine album art Breath (4) Breath (4) - Heart Of Mine(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-17300 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
AVCD-17306 Mikiya Kato - Crossover album art GTS GTS - Crossover(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-17306 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
AVCD-17297~8 Mikiya Kato - 31 Hits ~The Gold Disc Award 2003~ album art Various Various - 31 Hits ~The Gold Disc Award 2003~(2xCD, Comp, Copy Prot., Ltd) Avex Trax AVCD-17297~8 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Mikiya Kato - In The Name Of Love album art Ruppina Ruppina - In The Name Of Love (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2004 Sell This Version
GNCA-0085 Mikiya Kato - Joint album art Mami Kawada Mami Kawada - Joint(CD, Maxi, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) Geneon GNCA-0085 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
GNCL-1141 Mikiya Kato - オリジナル・サウンドトラック 『真・女立喰師列伝』 = Shin-Onna Tachiguishi Retsuden (Original Soundtrack) album art 川井憲次* / 樹海* 川井憲次* / 樹海* - オリジナル・サウンドトラック 『真・女立喰師列伝』 = Shin-Onna Tachiguishi Retsuden (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Geneon GNCL-1141 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
GNCV-1001 Mikiya Kato - Savia album art Mami Kawada Mami Kawada - Savia(CD, Album, Ltd + DVD, NTSC) Geneon GNCV-1001 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
GNCV-0009 Mikiya Kato - PSI-missing album art Mami Kawada Mami Kawada - PSI-missing(CD, Maxi, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) Geneon GNCV-0009 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
GNCV-0013 Mikiya Kato - Masterpiece album art Mami Kawada Mami Kawada - Masterpiece(CD, Maxi, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC, Reg) Geneon GNCV-0013 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
GNCV-0017 Mikiya Kato - L'Oiseau Bleu album art Mami Kawada Mami Kawada - L'Oiseau Bleu(CD, Maxi + DVD, NTSC) Geneon Universal GNCV-0017 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
GNCV-0007 Mikiya Kato - Prophecy album art Mami Kawada Mami Kawada - Prophecy(CD, Maxi, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) Geneon Universal GNCV-0007 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Mikiya Kato - My Name Is album art SaraMary SaraMary - My Name Is (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2010 Sell This Version
GNCV-1017 Mikiya Kato - Linkage album art Mami Kawada Mami Kawada - Linkage(CD, Album, Ltd + DVD, NTSC) Geneon Universal GNCV-1017 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
GNCA-0183 Mikiya Kato - Magic∞World album art Maon Kurosaki Maon Kurosaki - Magic∞World(CD, Maxi + DVD, NTSC) Geneon Universal GNCA-0183 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
OTCD-2628 Mikiya Kato - ウクレレ キヨシロー album art Various Various - ウクレレ キヨシロー(CD, Comp) Ultra-Vybe OTCD-2628 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Mikiya Kato - Reincarnation album art Maon Kurosaki Maon Kurosaki - Reincarnation (Album) NBCUniversal Japan 2014 Sell This Version
GNCV-1038 Mikiya Kato - Parablepsia album art Mami Kawada Mami Kawada - Parablepsia(CD, Album, Ltd) Geneon Universal GNCV-1038 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
EYCA-10774/B Mikiya Kato - White Forces album art fripSide fripSide - White Forces(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) Avex Pictures EYCA-10774/B Japan 2016 Sell This Version
GNCA-0427 Mikiya Kato - 1st Love Story album art Luce Twinkle Wink☆ Luce Twinkle Wink☆ - 1st Love Story(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) NBCUniversal GNCA-0427 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
XQEB-1019 Mikiya Kato - Aloha Awakenings album art Ukulele Force Ukulele Force - Aloha Awakenings(CD, Album) Incense Music Works Inc. XQEB-1019 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
GNCA-0466, GNCA-046501 (0466) Mikiya Kato - Go To Romance>>>>> album art Luce Twinkle Wink☆ Luce Twinkle Wink☆ - Go To Romance>>>>>(CD, Maxi) NBCUniversal, NBCUniversal GNCA-0466, GNCA-046501 (0466) Japan 2017 Sell This Version
GNCA-0506, GNCA-050501(0506) Mikiya Kato - Divine Criminal album art Fripside Fripside - Divine Criminal(CD, Maxi) NBCUniversal, NBCUniversal GNCA-0506, GNCA-050501(0506) Japan 2018 Sell This Version
GNCA-0528, GNCA-052801(0529), GNCA-052802 Mikiya Kato - ゼンゼントモダチ album art Haruka Yamazaki = 山崎はるか* Haruka Yamazaki = 山崎はるか* - ゼンゼントモダチ(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, NTSC + Ltd) NBCUniversal, NBCUniversal, NBCUniversal GNCA-0528, GNCA-052801(0529), GNCA-052802 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
GNCA-0512, GNCA-051201(0513), GNCA-051202 Mikiya Kato - Killing Bites album art Fripside Fripside - Killing Bites(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, NTSC + Ltd) NBCUniversal, NBCUniversal, NBCUniversal GNCA-0512, GNCA-051201(0513), GNCA-051202 Japan 2018 Sell This Version