Maon Kurosaki

Real Name:
Maon Kurosaki (黒崎真音)
Profile:
Birthday: Jan 13, 1988
Japanese singer-songwriter from Tokyo, Japan. She has a vocalist of the music unit ALTIMA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Maon Kurosaki
[a2494203]

Artist

Maon Kurosaki Discography Tracks

Albums

GNCA-1260 Maon Kurosaki - H.O.T.D album art Maon Kurosaki H.O.T.D(CD, Album) Geneon Universal GNCA-1260 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Maon Kurosaki - Butterfly Effect album art Maon Kurosaki Butterfly Effect (Album) Geneon Universal Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Maon Kurosaki - Reincarnation album art Maon Kurosaki Reincarnation (Album) NBCUniversal Japan 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GNCA-0183 Maon Kurosaki - Magic∞World album art Maon Kurosaki Magic∞World(CD, Maxi + DVD, NTSC) Geneon Universal GNCA-0183 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
GNCA-0185 黒崎真音* メモリーズ・ラスト(CD, Maxi, Ltd + DVD-V) Geneon Universal GNCA-0185 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
GNCA-0312 Maon Kurosaki - X-Encounter album art Maon Kurosaki X-Encounter(CD, Maxi, Ltd + Blu-ray) Geneon Universal GNCA-0312 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
none Maon Kurosaki X-Encounter (Remixes)(CD, Maxi, Promo) Geneon Universal none Japan 2014 Sell This Version
KSLA-0129 Maon Kurosaki - Last Desire / Ignis Memory album art 黒崎真音* Last Desire / Ignis Memory(CD, Maxi) Key Sounds Label KSLA-0129 Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit