Harry Chester

Harry Chester

Real Name:
Sebastian Schäch
Profile:
DJ & Producer from Germany (Munich/Bavaria)
Audio Engineer (SAE Diplom)
Birthday: 01. September 1976
Sites:
[a249432]

Artist

Harry Chester Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

BE52009 Harry Chester Trust Your Eyes(12", Single) BE52 Records BE52009 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit