Keith Wilder

Keith Wilder

Real Name:
Keith Edward Wilder
Profile:
Co-founded and co-lead singer of the 70’s R&B group Heatwave.
Born: December 21, 1951.
Died: October 29, 2017.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Keith Wilder
[a249454]

Artist

Keith Wilder Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

GM-01 Keith Wilder Looking Through The Eyes Of A Child(7", Single) GMi Productions (2) GM-01 UK 1988 Sell This Version