Javier Mariscal

Real Name:
Javier Errando Mariscal
Profile:
Born in Valencia, February 9, 1950 is a renowned multidisciplinary Spanish designer. Since 1970 lives and works in Barcelona.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Javier Mariscal
[a2494617]

Artist

Javier Mariscal Discography Tracks

Videos

none Javier Mariscal - Lo Mejor De La Edad De Oro (Antología De Artistas Españoles) album art Various Untitled (as Mariscal) Various - Lo Mejor De La Edad De Oro (Antología De Artistas Españoles)(4xDVD, Comp, PAL + Box) Divisa Home Video none Spain 2008 Sell This Version