Oum Kalthoum

Real Name:
Umm Kulthum Ebrahim Elbeltagi
Profile:
Arabic: أم كلثوم‎, born أم كلثوم إبراهيم البلتاجي
Egyptian singer, songwriter, and actress, born December 30, 1898 in Tamay ez-Zahayra, died February 3, 1975 in Cairo.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Oum Kalthoum
Melle Omme Kalsoum, Mille Om Kalsoum, Mlla Om Kalsoum, Om Kolthoum, Om Kalsoum, Om Kalsoum Om Kolthoum, Om Kalsum, Om Kalthom, Om Kalthoum, Om Kalthum, Om Kathom, Om Kolsom, Om Kolsoum, Om Kolthom, Om Kolthoum, Om Kothom, Om Koulsoum, Om Koulthoum, OmKalthoum, Omme Kalsoum, Omme Kolsoum, Oum Kaboum, Oum Kahltoum, Oum Kal Thoum, Oum Kalshoum, Oum Kalsium, Oum Kalsoum, Oum Kalsum, Oum Kaltoum, Oum Kaltsoum, Oum kasloum, Oum Kasoum, Oum Katsoum, Oum Khalsoum, Oum Kolsoum, Oum Kolthoum, Oum Kothoum, Oum Koulsoum, Oum Koulthoum, Oum-Kalsoum, Oumkaltoum, Oumkhaltoum, The Diva Of Arab Music Oum Kolthoum, Um Kalsum, Um Kalthoum, Um Kulsum, Um Kulthum, Umm Kultham, Umm Kulthum, Umm Kuthum, Ümmü Gulsüm, Uom Koulssum, Умм Кульсум, آم كلثوم, أغار من نسمة الجنوب, أم كلتوم, أم كلثوم, أم كلثوم Om Kolthom, أم كلفوم, أم كلقوم, إم كلثوم, الآنسة أم كلثوم, الآنسة ام كلثوم, الأنسة أم كلثوم, الانسة ام كلثوم, الانسه ام كلثوم, الست أم كلثوم, السيدة أم كلثوم, السيده ام كلثوم, المرحومة السيدة أم كلثوم, المطربة ام كلثوم, ام كلثوم, انت عمري, سيدة الطرب العربي السيدة أم كلثوم, سيدة الغناء العربي أم كلثوم, سيدة الغناء العربي السيدة أم كلثوم, كوكب الشرق أم كلثوم, كوكب الشرق الآنسة إم كلثوم, كوكب الشرق الآنسة ام كلثوم, كوكب الشرق الأنسة ام كلثوم, كوكب الشرق السيدة أم كلثوم, كوكب الشرق السيدة ام كلثوم, كوكب الشرق ام كلثوم, م كلثوم

Albums

HPC.29 Oum Kalthoum - ولد الهدى - قصيدة album art كوكب الشرق الآنسة ام كلثوم* = Om Kalsoum* كوكب الشرق الآنسة ام كلثوم* = Om Kalsoum* - ولد الهدى - قصيدة (Album) Cairophon HPC.29 Egypt 1946 Sell This Version
LPVDX 115 Oum Kalthoum - The Twinkling Star album art Umm Kulthum* The Twinkling Star (Album) Parlophone LPVDX 115 Lebanon 1961 Sell This Version
HE435.019 Oum Kalthoum - حيرت قلبي album art أم كلثوم* = Om Kalsoum* أم كلثوم* = Om Kalsoum* - حيرت قلبي (Album) Misrphon, Philips HE435.019 France 1961 Sell This Version
434032-HE Oum Kalthoum - بتفكر في مين album art أم كلثوم* بتفكر في مين (Album) Misrphon, Philips 434032-HE Egypt 1963 Sell This Version
HE435.020 Oum Kalthoum - لا ياحبيبي  album art أم كلثوم* = Om Kalsoum* أم كلثوم* = Om Kalsoum* - لا ياحبيبي (Album) Philips, Misrphon HE435.020 France 1963 Sell This Version
434 033 Oum Kalthoum - للصبر حدود = Lel Sabre Hedoud album art أم كلثوم* = Oum Kaltoum* أم كلثوم* = Oum Kaltoum* - للصبر حدود = Lel Sabre Hedoud (Album) Misrphon 434 033 Morocco 1963 Sell This Version
C S D 130, ج غ د ١٣٠, C S D 131, ج غ د ١٣١ Oum Kalthoum - سيرة الحب album art أم كلثوم* سيرة الحب (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo C S D 130, ج غ د ١٣٠, C S D 131, ج غ د ١٣١ Egypt 1964 Sell This Version
631711 - HL, BSD 18, ب غ د ١٨ Oum Kalthoum - انت عمري album art أم كلثوم* انت عمري (Album, EP) المكتب المركزي المشترك للإنتاج والتوزيع: صوت القاهرة - مصرفون, Sono Cairo, Misrphon, Sono Cairo, Misrphon 631711 - HL, BSD 18, ب غ د ١٨ Egypt 1964 Sell This Version
CSD 43, ج غ د ٤٣ Oum Kalthoum - إنت الحب album art أم كلثوم* إنت الحب (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo CSD 43, ج غ د ٤٣ Egypt 1965 Sell This Version
CSD 83, ج غ د ٨٣ Oum Kalthoum - أمل حياتي = Amal Hayati album art أم كلثوم* أمل حياتي = Amal Hayati (Album, Single) Sono Cairo CSD 83, ج غ د ٨٣ Egypt 1965 Sell This Version
GSD 9, ز غ د ٩ Oum Kalthoum - الأطلال   album art أم كلثوم* الأطلال (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo GSD 9, ز غ د ٩ Egypt 1966 Sell This Version
DSB 101, د غ ذ ١٠١ Oum Kalthoum - فكروني album art أم كلثوم* فكروني (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo DSB 101, د غ ذ ١٠١ Egypt 1966 Sell This Version
ESD 112, س غ د ١١٢ Oum Kalthoum - حديث الروح album art أم كلثوم* حديث الروح (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo ESD 112, س غ د ١١٢ Egypt 1967 Sell This Version
CSB 63, ج غ ذ ٦٣ Oum Kalthoum - هجرتك album art أم كلثوم* هجرتك (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo CSB 63, ج غ ذ ٦٣ Egypt 1966 Sell This Version
ESB 111, س غ ذ ١١١ Oum Kalthoum - الحب كده album art أم كلثوم* الحب كده (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo ESB 111, س غ ذ ١١١ Egypt 1967 Sell This Version
ESD 109 Oum Kalthoum - فات الميعاد album art أم كلثوم* فات الميعاد (Album) Sono Cairo ESD 109 Egypt 1967 Sell This Version
SD 33-117 Oum Kalthoum - أغاني برنامج رابعة العدوية album art Om Kalsoum* أغاني برنامج رابعة العدوية (Album) Sono Cairo SD 33-117 France 1968 Sell This Version
33 125, ص ع ع ١٧٢ Oum Kalthoum - هذه ليلتي album art أم كلثوم* هذه ليلتي (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo 33 125, ص ع ع ١٧٢ Algeria 1968 Sell This Version
GSD 476, ز غ د ٤٧٦, GSD 477, ز غ د ٤٧٧ Oum Kalthoum - اسأل روحك album art أم كلثوم* اسأل روحك (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo GSD 476, ز غ د ٤٧٦, GSD 477, ز غ د ٤٧٧ Egypt 1969 Sell This Version
GSD 174, ز غ د ١٧٤ Oum Kalthoum - ألف ليلة وليلة  album art أم كلثوم* ألف ليلة وليلة (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo GSD 174, ز غ د ١٧٤ Egypt 1969 Sell This Version
GSD 182 Oum Kalthoum - أقبل الليل album art أم كلثوم* أقبل الليل (Album) Sono Cairo GSD 182 Egypt 1969 Sell This Version
GSB 177, ز غ ذ ١٧٧ Oum Kalthoum - أروح لمين - تسجيل حفلة album art أم كلثوم* أروح لمين - تسجيل حفلة (Album, Single) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo GSB 177, ز غ ذ ١٧٧ Egypt 1969 Sell This Version
FSB 129, ص غ ذ ١٢٩ Oum Kalthoum - ذكريات album art أم كلثوم* ذكريات (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo FSB 129, ص غ ذ ١٢٩ Egypt 1970 Sell This Version
7012376, ٧٠١٢٣٧٦ Oum Kalthoum - الحب كله album art أم كلثوم* الحب كله (Album, Single) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo 7012376, ٧٠١٢٣٧٦ Egypt 1970 Sell This Version
SD 33-107 Oum Kalthoum - رباعيات الخيام album art أم كلثوم* = Oum Kalsoum* أم كلثوم* = Oum Kalsoum* - رباعيات الخيام (Album, Single) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo SD 33-107 France 1966 Sell This Version