Oum Kalthoum

Oum Kalthoum

Real Name:
Umm Kulthum Ebrahim Elbeltagi
Profile:
Arabic: أم كلثوم‎, born أم كلثوم إبراهيم البلتاجي
Egyptian singer, songwriter, and actress, born December 30, 1898 in Tamay ez-Zahayra, died February 3, 1975 in Cairo.
Variations:

Oum Kalthoum Discography

Albums

أم كلثوم* إنت فين والحب فين Philips Egypt 1960 Sell This Version
Umm Kulthum* The Twinkling Star (Album, Comp) Parlophone Lebanon 1961 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* حيرت قلبي Hayyart Alby (Album) Philips, Misrphon Egypt 1961 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* ظلمنا الحب Philips, Misrphon, Misrphon Egypt 1962 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* = Om Kalsoum* أم كلثوم* = Om Kalsoum* - للصبر حدود = Lel Sabre Hedoud (Album) Misrphon Egypt 1963 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* انت عمري (Album, EP) المكتب المركزي المشترك للإنتاج والتوزيع: صوت القاهرة - مصرفون, Sono Cairo, Misrphon, Sono Cairo, Misrphon Egypt 1964 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* سيرة الحب (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo Egypt 1964 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* أمل حياتي = Amal Hayati (Album, Comp) Sono Cairo Egypt 1965 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* إنت الحب (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo Egypt 1965 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* الأطلال (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo Egypt 1966 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* فكروني (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo Egypt 1966 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* حديث الروح (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo Egypt 1967 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* فات الميعاد (Album) Sono Cairo Egypt 1967 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* هذه ليلتي (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo Egypt 1968 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* إسأل روحك (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo Egypt 1969 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* الحب كله (Album) Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo Egypt 1970 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* ومرت الأيام (Album) Sono Cairo Egypt 1970 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* = Om Kalsoum* أم كلثوم* = Om Kalsoum* - بعيد عنك = Baid Annak (Album, EP) Sono Cairo France 1971 Sell This Version
Om Kalsoum* يا ظالمني Ya Zalamni (Album) Sono Cairo France 1971 Sell This Version
Om Kalsoum* أروح لمين Arouh Le Min (Album) Sono Cairo France 1971 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* = Oum Kalsoum* أم كلثوم* = Oum Kalsoum* - هو صحيح الهوى غلاب (Album) Sono Cairo France 1971 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* = Om Kalsoum* أم كلثوم* = Om Kalsoum* - أقبل الليل (Album) Sono Cairo France 1971 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* = Om Kalsoum* أم كلثوم* = Om Kalsoum* - ح سيبك للزمن = Hassibak Lizzamene En'Nagham France 1971 Sell This Version
أم كلثوم* = Om Kalsoum* أم كلثوم* = Om Kalsoum* - لا يا حبيبي = La Ya Habibi (Album) Sono Cairo France 1971 Sell This Version
Om Kalsoum* الحب كده El Hob Keda (Album) Sono Cairo France 1971 Sell This Version