Aodl

Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

Aodl - Muse Pile album art Aodl Muse Pile Rive US 2004 Sell This Version
Rive 030 Aodl - Redbox album art Aodl Redbox(2xCDr) Rive Rive 030 US 2004 Sell This Version
BOT 116 Aodl - Fait Bait Trick With Dirty Summer Love album art Aodl Fait Bait Trick With Dirty Summer Love(CDr) Audiobot BOT 116 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
trash016 Aodl - Stain Scattergun album art Aodl Stain Scattergun(Cass, Ltd, C46) Trash Ritual trash016 US 2007 Sell This Version
RIVE055 Aodl - Scab Vodka Melt album art Aodl Scab Vodka Melt(CDr, Album, Ltd) Rive RIVE055 US 2008 Sell This Version
RLS014 Aodl - Hard Cobble Abdomen album art Aodl Hard Cobble Abdomen(LP, Ltd) Red Light Sound RLS014 US 2009 Sell This Version
FUC 30 Aodl - Depravity Day album art AODL Depravity Day(Cass, Album, Ltd, C30) Fusty Cunt FUC 30 US 2010 Sell This Version
Rive 063 Aodl - Southern Muscle / Southern Muscle Goes West album art Aodl Southern Muscle / Southern Muscle Goes West(Cass, Album, Ltd, C32) Rive Rive 063 US 2012 Sell This Version
RLS32 Aodl - Arsenblotz 63 album art Aodl Arsenblotz 63(Cass, Ltd, C34) Red Light Sound RLS32 US 2013 Sell This Version
Rive 067 Aodl - Shatterbrain Harriet album art Aodl Shatterbrain Harriet(2xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Rive Rive 067 US 2014
Rive 072 Aodl - Harborlust album art Aodl Harborlust(9xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Rive Rive 072 US 2015
FEB-077 Aodl - Grandview Manifesto album art Aodl Grandview Manifesto(Cass, Album, C22) Forever Escaping Boredom FEB-077 US 2015 Sell This Version
FEB-088 Aodl - Lost Creek album art Juice Machine with Aodl Juice Machine with Aodl - Lost Creek(CDr, Album) Forever Escaping Boredom FEB-088 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

sp112 Aodl - Aodl / Odal album art Aodl / Odal Aodl / Odal - Aodl / Odal(CDr, Mini, Ltd, Num) Swamp Of Pus sp112 US Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Aodl Bustle Harsh Country Raw Rive US 2004 Sell This Version
Rive 040 Aodl - Cleavage Steamer album art Aodl Cleavage Steamer(File, MP3, 192 + File, MP3, 160) Rive Rive 040 US 2004
Rive 032 Aodl - Whiskey Valentines album art Aodl Whiskey Valentines(3xFile, MP3, 128) Rive Rive 032 US 2004
Rive 042 Aodl - Sin, Salt, And Gin album art Aodl Sin, Salt, And Gin(File, MP3, 160) Rive Rive 042 US 2004
Rive 035 Aodl If You Really Love Us(File, MP3, 160 + File, MP3, 80 ) Rive Rive 035 US 2004
Rive 036 Aodl - Southbound Blanket album art Aodl Southbound Blanket(2xFile, MP3, 192) Rive Rive 036 US 2004
Rive 048 Aodl - Tangle Strangle album art Aodl Tangle Strangle(4xFile, MP3, 160) Rive Rive 048 US 2005
Rive 043 Aodl - Scratch Point album art Aodl Scratch Point(2xFile, MP3, 160) Rive Rive 043 US 2005
none Aodl - Recycled Music album art Aodl Recycled Music(Cass) RRRecords none US 2005 Sell This Version
Rive 044 Aodl - Bach Spring album art Aodl Bach Spring(File, MP3, 128) Rive Rive 044 US 2005
xdey56 Aodl - Carpet Hag album art Aodl / Lap Dancer Aodl / Lap Dancer - Carpet Hag(CDr, Ltd) X Died Enroute Y xdey56 US 2005 Sell This Version