Bob Barton

Real Name:
Robert Barton-Allcock
Profile:
Composer and jazz pianist, born July 28, 1947 in Birmingham, UK.
Variations:
[a2496419]

Artist

Bob Barton Discography Tracks

Albums

7774 Bob Barton - Anniversary Breakdown album art Johnny Van Breedam, John Defferary, Camiel Van Breedam, Koen De Cauter, Bob Barton, Trevor Richards Johnny Van Breedam, John Defferary, Camiel Van Breedam, Koen De Cauter, Bob Barton, Trevor Richards - Anniversary Breakdown(LP) Fondy 7774 Belgium 1980 Sell This Version