제시카

Real Name:
제시카 정
Profile:
Jessica Jung, better known by the artist name Jessica, born April 18, 1989 in San Francisco, is an American-South Korean singer, songwriter, actor, model, fashion designer and businesswoman.
She was a member of the Korean pop girl group Girls' Generation. She left the group in September 2014 to pursue individual activities. Jessica made her solo singing debut under Coridel Entertainment, with the lead single, "Fly" featuring Fabolous and released her first solo album, "With love, J" in May 2016.

Her younger sister is F(x)'s Krystal (25).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | 제시카
[a2496505]

Artist

Albums

INT0070 제시카 - Wonderland album art 제시카 Wonderland(CD, MiniAlbum, EP) Interpark INT0070 South Korea 2016 Sell This Version
INT0056 제시카 - With Love, J album art Jessica* With Love, J(CD, MiniAlbum) Coridel Entertainment INT0056 South Korea 2016 Sell This Version
INT0111 제시카 - My Decade album art 제시카 My Decade(CD, MiniAlbum, EP) Interpark INT0111 South Korea 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none 제시카 - Sweet Delight album art 제시카 Sweet Delight(6xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Loen Entertainment none South Korea 2010
none 제시카 - 봄이라서 그래 album art 제시카 봄이라서 그래(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Interpark none South Korea 2017
none 제시카 - One More Christmas album art 제시카 One More Christmas(File, MP3, Single, 320) Interpark none South Korea 2018
none 제시카 - 잠들기 전 전화해 album art 제시카 Feat. 기리보이 제시카 Feat. 기리보이 - 잠들기 전 전화해(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Interpark none South Korea 2019

Miscellaneous

none 제시카 - Wonderland NHR Remix album art 제시카 Wonderland NHR Remix(6xFile, MP3, 320) Natural High Record none South Korea 2017