Hela Gruel

Real Name:
Hela Maria Gruel
Profile:
German actress, voice actress and dubbing speaker, born 4 August 1902 in Bremen, Germany, died 23 October 1991 in Wedel, Germany.
Sites:
[a2497191]

Artist

Hela Gruel Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Hela Gruel - Geheimnis Um Einen Nächtlichen Brand album art Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Geheimnis Um Einen Nächtlichen Brand Fontana Germany Unknown Sell This Version