Kyle MacLachlan

Real Name:
Kyle Merritt MacLachlan
Profile:
American actor, born February 22, 1959. In his early career, he worked often with David Lynch, and appeared in Dune (1984), Blue Velvet (1986), Twin Peaks (1990–1991), and Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me (1992).
Sites:
Variations:
[a2497487]

Artist

Kyle MacLachlan Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

Kyle MacLachlan - "Diane..." The Twin Peaks Tapes Of Agent Cooper album art Kyle MacLachlan "Diane..." The Twin Peaks Tapes Of Agent Cooper (Album) Simon & Schuster Audioworks US 1990 Sell This Version