Katrina Elam

Real Name:
Katrina Ruth Elam
Profile:
American country music singer and songwriter, born 12 December 1983 in Bray, Oklahoma, USA.
Sites:
[a2498032]

Artist

Katrina Elam Discography Tracks

Albums

B0002610-02 Katrina Elam - Katrina Elam album art Katrina Elam Katrina Elam(CD, Album) Universal South B0002610-02 US 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

B0003544-21 Katrina Elam - No End in Sight /Strong Anything album art Katrina Elam No End in Sight /Strong Anything(7", Single) Universal South B0003544-21 US 2004 Sell This Version
UNSR-02619-2 Katrina Elam - I Want A Cowboy album art Katrina Elam I Want A Cowboy(CD, Single, Promo) Universal South UNSR-02619-2 US 2004 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Katrina Elam - Pure Country 2 - The Gift: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Katrina Elam Pure Country 2 - The Gift: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(9xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) WaterTower Music none US 2011