DJ Shёrs

Real Name:
Юрий Бакульманов
Profile:
Date Of Birth: 29 May 1986
Location: St. Petersburg, Russia
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Shёrs
[a2498991]

Artist

DJ Shёrs Discography Tracks

Albums

DS-00680 DJ Shёrs - Pac-Man album art DJ Shёrs Pac-Man(CD, Album) Digital Sound DS-00680 Russia 2006 Sell This Version