Hans Fallada

Real Name:
Rudolf Wilhelm Friedrich Ditzen
Profile:
German writer, born 21 July 1893 in Greifswald, Germany and died 5 February 1947 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
[a2499881]

Artist

Hans Fallada Discography Tracks

Albums

Hans Fallada - Geschichten Vom Mäuseken Wackelohr Und ... Von Der Gebesserten Ratte album art Hans Fallada Geschichten Vom Mäuseken Wackelohr Und ... Von Der Gebesserten Ratte LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1985 Sell This Version
978-3-86231-101-9 Hans Fallada - Jeder Stirbt Für Sich Allein album art Hans Fallada Jeder Stirbt Für Sich Allein(2xCD) Der Audio Verlag, DRA (2) 978-3-86231-101-9 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
none Hans Fallada - Jeder Stirbt Für Sich Allein album art Hans Fallada Jeder Stirbt Für Sich Allein(8xCD) OSTERWOLDaudio none Germany 2012 Sell This Version