Chiqito

Real Name:
Acsai Attila
Profile:
Hungarian DJ and producer born in Budapest in 1987.
Sites:
[a2500319]

Artist

Chiqito Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SMM235 Chiqito / Eclectic (5) Chiqito / Eclectic (5) - Soul Tech E.P(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soulman Music SMM235 US 2012
SNR067 Chiqito - Gangbang EP album art Chiqito Gangbang EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sanity SNR067 Spain 2012
GFM011 Chiqito - Funky Brooklyn EP album art Chiqito Funky Brooklyn EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Get Funky Music GFM011 UK 2012
CHAZ001 Chiqito - Shaggy / Machines EP album art Chiqito Shaggy / Machines EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Chazin Cutz CHAZ001 Netherlands 2012
SSM006 Chiqito - West Coast Kitties E.P. album art Chiqito West Coast Kitties E.P.(3xFile, AIFF, MP3, WAV, EP) Sub Society SSM006 US 2014
ERM113 Chiqito - Siren House EP album art Chiqito Siren House EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elrow Music ERM113 Spain 2017

Miscellaneous

PITAL120D Chiqito - Discotech album art Chiqito Discotech(2xFile, MP3) Housepital Records PITAL120D Netherlands 2011
JEKS008 Chiqito - Matilda album art Chiqito Matilda(3xFile, MP3, 320) Jekos Music JEKS008 Italy 2012
MS092 Chiqito - Kick The Door album art Chiqito & Fabio Ferro Chiqito & Fabio Ferro - Kick The Door(2xFile, MP3, 320) Monique Spéciale MS092 Canada 2012
WL77032 Chiqito Summer Love(4xFile, MP3, 320) WL77 WL77032 Belgium 2012
SNR097 Chiqito - OldSchool Killah album art Chiqito OldSchool Killah(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sanity SNR097 Spain 2013
FVB047 Chiqito - The Next album art Chiqito The Next(3xFile, MP3, 320) Freaky Vibes FVB047 UK 2013
IAHG007 Chiqito - History Of House album art Chiqito History Of House(4xFile, MP3, 320) I'm A House Gangster IAHG007 Canada 2013
CHAZ014 Chiqito - Lunatic Kids / Party Back album art Chiqito Lunatic Kids / Party Back(2xFile, MP3) Chazin Cutz CHAZ014 Netherlands 2014

Videos (3) Edit