Yoko Hikasa

Real Name:
Yoko Hikasa = 日笠陽子
Profile:
Japanese voice actress & singer. Born July 16th, 1985.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2500615]

Artist

Yoko Hikasa Discography Tracks

Albums

0000 Yoko Hikasa - Senran Kagura Estival Versus Original Soundtrack album art Yumi Hara (2), Hitomi Harada (2), Yoko Hikasa Yumi Hara (2), Hitomi Harada (2), Yoko Hikasa - Senran Kagura Estival Versus Original Soundtrack(2xCD, Album, Ltd) Marvelous USA 0000 US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Yoko Hikasa - 美しき残酷な世界 album art Yoko Hikasa 美しき残酷な世界 (Maxi, Single) Pony Canyon South Korea 2013 Sell This Version
Yoko Hikasa - Seek Diamonds album art Yoko Hikasa Seek Diamonds (Maxi) Pony Canyon Japan 2013 Sell This Version