Monique Gaube

Real Name:
Monique Bourgeois
Profile:
French / Canadian singer, born in 1932 in Paris, France, died 19 December 2002 in Montreal, Canada.
[a2500946]

Artist

Monique Gaube Discography Tracks

Albums

Monique Gaube - Avec Plaisir... album art Monique Gaube Avec Plaisir... (Album) Trans-Canada Canada Unknown Sell This Version
PCS-1189 Monique Gaube - Aujourd'hui album art Monique Gaube Aujourd'hui(LP, Album) RCA Victor PCS-1189 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

F-9340 Monique Gaube - Et Pourtant album art Monique Gaube Et Pourtant(7", Single) Franco F-9340 Canada 1964 Sell This Version
57-5836 Monique Gaube Avec Amour (To Sir With Love)(7") RCA Victor International 57-5836 Canada 1968 Sell This Version
F-9330 Monique Gaube - La Mamma album art Monique Gaube La Mamma(7") Franco F-9330 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
TR-7804 Monique Gaube Fais-Le Rire(7") Triomphe (3) TR-7804 Canada Unknown Sell This Version