Paolo Avanti

Real Name:
Jarosław Czyż
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Poland. Born in 1987 at Wałcz. Actually live in Zamość.
As Paolo Avanti, produced music between 2010 - 2013. In 2013 suspend his activity and decide to create producer duo (with DJ Pex), called East Attack. Paolo Avanti thoughts of returning in 2016 to his type of music, because being a DJ he is, simply not enough. Generally he produced house, deep-house and tech-house.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2501094]

Artist

Paolo Avanti Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

HBR 007 Paolo Avanti - Like Me album art Paolo Avanti Like Me(3xFile, MP3, 320) Houzebox Recordz HBR 007 Germany 2011

Videos (2) Edit