Maïwenn

Real Name:
Maïwenn Le Besco
Profile:
French film director and actress, born 17 April 1976 in Les Lilas, Seine-Saint-Denis, Île-de-France, France. She was married to Luc Besson from 1992 to 1997.
Sites:
[a2501204]

Artist

Maïwenn Discography Tracks

Albums

50999 2672782 0 Maïwenn - Le Bal Des Actrices (Bande Original Du Film) album art Various La Pomme (Inédit) and 2 more… Various - Le Bal Des Actrices (Bande Original Du Film)(CD, Album) Capitol Music 50999 2672782 0 France 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

32289022 Maïwenn - Travelling 2 - Les Acteurs Français Chantent album art Various Le Bal Des Actrices Various - Travelling 2 - Les Acteurs Français Chantent(CD, Comp) Discograph 32289022 France 2010 Sell This Version