Andrea (3)

Real Name:
Teodora Rumenova Andreeva
Profile:
Pop-Folk singer from Sofia, Bulgaria.
Mostly known by her stage name Andrea (Cyrillic: Андреа).
In August 2008 she sang a duet "Samo Moi" with Romanian singer & producer Costi Ioniţă and the song became a summer hit. Then they started to work together as Sahara (10).
In April 2012, Andrea left Sahara to pursue a solo career.
Born: January 23, 1987
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

PNR 28031219-740 Andrea (3) - Огън В Кръвта album art Andrea (3) Огън В Кръвта(CD, Album) Payner PNR 28031219-740 Bulgaria 2008 Sell This Version
PNR 29091327-821 Andrea (3) - Мен Си Търсил album art Andrea (3) Мен Си Търсил(CD, Album) Payner PNR 29091327-821 Bulgaria 2009 Sell This Version
PNR 2010111399-879 Andrea (3) - Andrea album art Andrea (3) Andrea(CD, Album) Payner PNR 2010111399-879 Bulgaria 2010 Sell This Version
PNR 2012011442-915 Andrea (3) - Лоша album art Andrea (3) Лоша(CD, Album, EP, Dig) Payner PNR 2012011442-915 Bulgaria 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Andrea (3) - Zvuk album art MC Yankoo Feat. Andrea (3) MC Yankoo Feat. Andrea (3) - Zvuk(File, MP3, Single, Promo, 320) Yankoo Music none Serbia 2013
none Andrea (3) - HAYATI album art Andrea (3) HAYATI(File, AAC, Single) Roton none Romania 2013
none Andrea (3) - Pozovi Me / Obadi Mi Se album art Cvija* Feat. Andrea (3) Cvija* Feat. Andrea (3) - Pozovi Me / Obadi Mi Se(File, MP3, Single) IDJTunes none Serbia 2013
none Andrea (3) - Chupa Song album art Andrea (3) Chupa Song(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Doctor Music none Bulgaria 2014
Andrea (3) - Universal Love album art Edward Maya Feat. Andrea (3) & Costi* Edward Maya Feat. Andrea (3) & Costi* - Universal Love (Single) Feelgood Records 2015
none Andrea (3) - Твойта Кожа album art Крум и Андрея* Крум и Андрея* - Твойта Кожа(File, MP3, Single, 320) Hit Mix Music none Bulgaria 2016
none Andrea (3) - Strogo Zabraneno album art Andrea (3) Feat. Suzanita* Andrea (3) Feat. Suzanita* - Strogo Zabraneno(File, MP3, Single, 320) Andrea Production (2) none Bulgaria 2017

Compilations

PNR 29061315-807 Andrea (3) - The Best Of Андреа - Мастика Пещера - Страст на кристали album art Андреа* The Best Of Андреа - Мастика Пещера - Страст на кристали(CD, Comp, Promo) Payner PNR 29061315-807 Bulgaria 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (27) Edit