Mollie King

Real Name:
Mollie Elizabeth King
Profile:
English singer and songwriter, born 4 June 1987 in Wandsworth, London, England.
In Groups:
[a2502231]

Artist

Mollie King Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Mollie King - Back To You album art Mollie King Back To You (Single, EP) Island Records 2016
Mollie King - Hair Down album art Mollie King Hair Down (Single) Island Records 2017