Rochelle Wiseman

Real Name:
Rochelle Eulah Eileen Humes née Wiseman
Profile:
English singer and television presenter, born 21 March 1989 in Essex, England. She is married to Marvin Humes.
In Groups:
[a2502233]

Artist

Rochelle Wiseman Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Rochelle Wiseman - On Your Radar album art The Saturdays I Say OK and 6 more… The Saturdays - On Your Radar (Album) Fascination, Polydor UK 2011 Sell This Version
Rochelle Wiseman - Living For The Weekend album art The Saturdays Somebody Else's Life The Saturdays - Living For The Weekend (Album) Polydor UK 2013 Sell This Version