Carlo Nero

Real Name:
Carlo Gabriel Redgrave Nero
Profile:
Italian-English screenwriter and film director, born 16 September 1969, London, England, UK. Son of Franco Nero and Vanessa Redgrave.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Carlo Nero
[a2502429]

Artist

Carlo Nero Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

LVNP 802 Carlo Nero - Will Change The World / Cambiera' album art Carlo* e Franco Nero Carlo* e Franco Nero - Will Change The World / Cambiera'(7") Lovers LVNP 802 Italy 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit