Masayuki Shioda

Masayuki Shioda

Real Name:
Japanese photographer. Born in Saitama in 1973.


Masayuki Shioda Discography Tracks


ECD ECD - Final Junky (Album) Final Junky Japan 2004 Sell This Version
EWE 003 Combo Piano Combo Piano - Agatha(LP, Album) EWE Records EWE 003 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
ECD ECD - Crystal Voyager (Album) Final Junky Japan 2006 Sell This Version
BT-02 Various Various - Raw Life~Where's Your Child?~(2xCD, Comp + DVD-V, NTSC) Bad Trip BT-02 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Jim O'Rourke Jim O'Rourke - The Visitor (Album) Drag City Asia 2009 Sell This Version
Shintaro Sakamoto Shintaro Sakamoto - How To Live With A Phantom (Album) Zelone Records Japan 2011 Sell This Version
SOMETHING ABOUT 004 Compuma Feat. 竹久圏* Compuma Feat. 竹久圏* - Something In The Air - The Soul Of Quiet Light And Shadow Layer(CD, Album, Mixed) Something About SOMETHING ABOUT 004 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
Phew Phew - Voice Hardcore (Album) Bereket Japan 2017 Sell This Version