Ino Savini

Ino Savini

Real Name:
Savino Savini
Profile:
Ino Savini (born 29 February 1904, Faenza, Italy - died 21 July 1995, Faenza, Italy) was an Italian conductor, composer and musicologist.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ino Savini
[a2503377]

Artist