Gloria Benavides

Real Name:
Gloria Angélica Benavides Nicolás
Profile:
(born April 5, 1948 Loncoche, Chile ) is an actress, singer and Chilean comedian.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2504063]

Artist

Albums

LDC-36781 Gloria Benavides - Gloria Benavides album art Gloria Benavides Gloria Benavides(LP, Album) Odeon LDC-36781 Chile 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

95-2099 Gloria Benavides - La Gotita / Las Películas Tristes Me Hacen Llorar album art Gloria Benavides La Gotita / Las Películas Tristes Me Hacen Llorar(7", Single) RCA Victor 95-2099 Chile 1963 Sell This Version
C-8 Gloria Benavides - Gloria Benavides album art Gloria Benavides Gloria Benavides(7", EP, Mono) RCA Victor C-8 Chile 1963 Sell This Version
MSOD 3633 Pat Henry Y Sus Diablos Azules, Gloria Benavides Pat Henry Y Sus Diablos Azules, Gloria Benavides - No Me Digas Adios / Prima O Poi(7", Single) Odeon MSOD 3633 Chile 1965 Sell This Version
MSOD 5139 Gloria Benavides - Cuando Habla El Corazon / Si Cada Dia Sale El Sol  album art Gloria Benavides Cuando Habla El Corazon / Si Cada Dia Sale El Sol (7", Single) Odeon MSOD 5139 Chile 1969 Sell This Version
MSOD 5103 Gloria Benavides Cuídame, Bésame / Colores(7", Single) Odeon MSOD 5103 Chile 1969 Sell This Version
MSOD 5189 Gloria Benavides - La Rueda De La Fortuna album art Gloria Benavides La Rueda De La Fortuna(7") Odeon MSOD 5189 Chile 1970 Sell This Version
MSOD 5255 Gloria Benavides - Como Nos Cambia La Vida / Pero Vete Ya  album art Gloria Benavides Como Nos Cambia La Vida / Pero Vete Ya (7", Single) Odeon MSOD 5255 Chile 1971 Sell This Version
MSOD 5346 Gloria Benavides - Esta Noche Te Alejas De Mi / Yo Que Viaje Tan Lejos  album art Gloria Benavides Esta Noche Te Alejas De Mi / Yo Que Viaje Tan Lejos (7", Single, Promo) Odeon MSOD 5346 Chile 1972 Sell This Version
MSOD 5314 Gloria Benavides Con Sergio Arellano Y Su Orq.* Gloria Benavides Con Sergio Arellano Y Su Orq.* - Yo Esperaré / Muchacho Malo(7", Single) Odeon MSOD 5314 Chile 1972 Sell This Version

Compilations

577126 2 Gloria Benavides - Inmortales album art Gloria Benavides Inmortales(CD, Comp, Copy Prot., RM) EMI 577126 2 Chile 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit