Gilla

Real Name:
Gisela Wuchinger
Profile:
Austrian singer, born 27 February 1950 in Linz. She is married to Helmut Rulofs.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gilla

Albums

89 461 IT Gilla - Willst Du Mit Mir Schlafen Gehn? album art Gilla + Seventy Five Music Gilla + Seventy Five Music - Willst Du Mit Mir Schlafen Gehn? (Album) Hansa 89 461 IT Germany 1975 Sell This Version
OT 25.084 Gilla - Help! Help! album art Gilla Help! Help! (Album) Hansa International OT 25.084 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
56 583 GT Gilla - Zieh Mich Aus album art Gilla Zieh Mich Aus (Album) Hansa 56 583 GT Germany 1977 Sell This Version
26 166 OT Gilla - Bend Me Shape Me album art Gilla Bend Me Shape Me (Album) Hansa International 26 166 OT Germany 1978 Sell This Version
201 406 Gilla - I Like Some Cool Rock 'n' Roll album art Gilla I Like Some Cool Rock 'n' Roll (Album) Hansa International, Hansa International 201 406 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

13 748 AT Gilla - Mir Ist Kein Weg Zu Weit (Nessuno Mai) album art Gilla Mir Ist Kein Weg Zu Weit (Nessuno Mai)(7", Single) Hansa 13 748 AT Germany 1974 Sell This Version
16 344 AT Gilla - Tu' Es! album art Gilla Tu' Es! (Single) Hansa 16 344 AT Germany 1975 Sell This Version
13 824 AT, 13824 AT Gilla - Voulez-Vous Coucher Avec Moi - Willst Du Mit Mir Schlafen Gehn album art Seventy Five Music & Gilla Seventy Five Music & Gilla - Voulez-Vous Coucher Avec Moi - Willst Du Mit Mir Schlafen Gehn (Single) Hansa, Hansa 13 824 AT, 13824 AT Austria 1975 Sell This Version
OOX-278 Gilla - Do You Want To Sleep With Me (Lady Marmelade) album art Gilla - Seventy Five Music Gilla - Seventy Five Music - Do You Want To Sleep With Me (Lady Marmelade) (Single) Zafiro OOX-278 Spain 1975 Sell This Version
16 482 AT Gilla - Why Don't You Do It? album art Gilla Why Don't You Do It? (Single) Hansa International 16 482 AT Germany 1975 Sell This Version
13859 AT, 13 859 AT Gilla - Lady Marmalade (Do You Want To Sleep With Me) album art Seventy Five Music & Gilla Seventy Five Music & Gilla - Lady Marmalade (Do You Want To Sleep With Me)(7", Single) Hansa International, Hansa 13859 AT, 13 859 AT Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Ld A 7876 Gilla - Lady Marmalade (Do You Want To Sleep With Me) / Dance The Kung Fu  album art Seventy Five Music + Gilla / Carl Douglas Seventy Five Music + Gilla / Carl Douglas - Lady Marmalade (Do You Want To Sleep With Me) / Dance The Kung Fu (7", Jukebox) Durium Ld A 7876 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
16 934 AT Gilla - Ich Brenne album art Gilla Ich Brenne (Single) Hansa 16 934 AT Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
10015, S 17 068 Gilla - Help, Help! album art Gilla Help, Help! (Single) Hansa International 10015, S 17 068 Greece 1976 Sell This Version
11 315 AT, AT 11315 Gilla - Gentlemen Callers Not Allowed / Say Yes album art Gilla & Bobby* Gilla & Bobby* - Gentlemen Callers Not Allowed / Say Yes (Single) Hansa, Hansa International 11 315 AT, AT 11315 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
17 780 AT Gilla - Zieh Mich Aus album art Gilla Zieh Mich Aus (Single) Hansa 17 780 AT Germany 1977 Sell This Version
17 605 AT Gilla - Johnny album art Gilla Johnny(7", Single) Hansa 17 605 AT Germany 1977 Sell This Version
R-0609-II Gilla - Belfast / Gentelman Callers album art Bonney M.* / Gilla Bonney M.* / Gilla - Belfast / Gentelman Callers Tonpress R-0609-II Poland 1978 Sell This Version
5011 859 Gilla - Bend Me Shape Me album art Gilla Bend Me Shape Me (Single) Hansa International, Hansa 5011 859 Portugal 1978 Sell This Version
100 071, 100 071-100 Gilla - Rasputin album art Gilla Rasputin(7", Single) Hansa, Hansa 100 071, 100 071-100 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Ld A 8003 Gilla - Help, Help! /  I Can't Stand The Rain   album art Gilla / Eruption (4) Featuring Precious Wilson Gilla / Eruption (4) Featuring Precious Wilson - Help, Help! / I Can't Stand The Rain (7", Jukebox) Durium, Hansa Ld A 8003 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
100 488, 100.488 Gilla - We Gotta Get Out Of This Place album art Gilla We Gotta Get Out Of This Place (Single) Hansa International, Hansa International, Hansa 100 488, 100.488 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
101 391, 101 391-100 Gilla - Cool Rock 'n' Roll album art Gilla Cool Rock 'n' Roll (Single) Hansa International, Hansa, Hansa International, Hansa 101 391, 101 391-100 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
102 047, 102 047-100 Gilla - Go Down Mainstreet album art Gilla Go Down Mainstreet (Single, Maxi) Hansa International, Hansa International 102 047, 102 047-100 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
102.925 Gilla - Go Down Mainstreet album art Gilla Go Down Mainstreet(7", Single) Hansa International 102.925 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version