Ad

Otto Würsch

Otto Würsch

Real Name:Otto Würsch Junior
Profile:

Swiss hornist, brass musician, bassist, conductor and songwriter, born August 8,1908 in Emmetten/Kilchberg, Zurich; died December 23, 1962 in Kilchberg, Zurich.

Sites:sergeschmid.ch
In Groups:Ländlerkapelle Muther & Würsch Luzern
Variations:
Viewing All | Otto Würsch

Artist

Marketplace

21 For Sale
New artist page beta

Toggle the beta version of the artist page.

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0

New artist page beta

Toggle the beta version of the artist page.