Louis Tomlinson

Real Name:
Louis Troy Austin
Profile:
British singer, born 24 December 1991 in Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

19075814461 Louis Tomlinson - Walls album art Louis Tomlinson Walls (Album) 78 Productions Ltd., Syco Music, Sony Music 19075814461 Europe 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Louis Tomlinson - Just Hold On album art Steve Aoki & Louis Tomlinson Steve Aoki & Louis Tomlinson - Just Hold On (Single) Ultra Records none Finland 2016 Sell This Version
none Louis Tomlinson - Miss You album art Louis Tomlinson Miss You (Single) Syco Music none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Louis Tomlinson - Just Like You album art Louis Tomlinson Just Like You (Single) Syco Music, Sony Music none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Louis Tomlinson - Back To You album art Louis Tomlinson Feat. Bebe Rexha & Digital Farm Animals Louis Tomlinson Feat. Bebe Rexha & Digital Farm Animals - Back To You (Single, Maxi) Sony Music, Syco Music none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Louis Tomlinson - Don't Let It Break Your Heart (Single Edit) album art Louis Tomlinson Don't Let It Break Your Heart (Single Edit) (Single) 78 Productions Limited none 2019
none Louis Tomlinson - Two Of Us album art Louis Tomlinson Two Of Us (Single) Syco Music none Europe 2019
none Louis Tomlinson - Kill My Mind album art Louis Tomlinson Kill My Mind (Single) Syco Music none Europe 2019
none Louis Tomlinson - We Made It album art Louis Tomlinson We Made It (Single) Sony Music none 2019 Sell This Version
SDCI-82589 Louis Tomlinson - 3 Tracks Sampler From Walls  album art Louis Tomlinson 3 Tracks Sampler From Walls (CDr, Advance, Single, Promo) Sony Music Japan International Inc. SDCI-82589 Japan 2020 Sell This Version