Niall Horan

Real Name:
Niall James Horan
Profile:
Irish singer, born 13 September 1993.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

5799314 Flicker — Niall Horan Niall Horan Flicker (Album) Capitol Records 5799314 Taiwan 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
00602577303722 Flicker Featuring The RTÉ Concert Orchestra — Niall Horan Niall Horan Featuring The RTÉ Concert Orchestra* Niall Horan Featuring The RTÉ Concert Orchestra* - Flicker Featuring The RTÉ Concert Orchestra (Album) Capitol Records 00602577303722 Ireland 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
B003175801 Heartbreak Weather — Niall Horan Niall Horan Heartbreak Weather (Album) Capitol Records B003175801 UK, Europe & US 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none This Town — Niall Horan Niall Horan This Town (Single) Capitol Records none 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Slow Hands — Niall Horan Niall Horan Slow Hands (Single) Virgin none France 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Too Much To Ask — Niall Horan Niall Horan Too Much To Ask (Single) Capitol Records none UK 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
6739636 Mirrors — Niall Horan Niall Horan Mirrors (EP) Capitol Records 6739636 Europe 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none On The Loose — Niall Horan Niall Horan On The Loose (Single) Capitol Records none US 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Finally Free — Niall Horan Niall Horan Finally Free (Single) Capitol Records none Europe 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Put A Little Love On Me — Niall Horan Niall Horan Put A Little Love On Me (Single) Capitol Records none UK 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Nice To Meet Ya — Niall Horan Niall Horan Nice To Meet Ya (Single) Capitol Records none UK 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Black And White (Stripped) — Niall Horan Niall Horan Black And White (Stripped) (Single) Capitol Records none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none No Judgement — Niall Horan Niall Horan No Judgement (Single) Neon Haze Music Ltd. none UK 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Moral Of The Story — Niall Horan Ashe (10) Feat. Niall Horan Ashe (10) Feat. Niall Horan - Moral Of The Story (Single) Mom + Pop none 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Our Song — Niall Horan Anne-Marie & Niall Horan Anne-Marie & Niall Horan - Our Song (Single) Major Tom's, Asylum Records none 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Everywhere (BBC Children In Need) — Niall Horan Niall Horan & Anne-Marie Niall Horan & Anne-Marie - Everywhere (BBC Children In Need) (Single) Atlantic none UK 2021