Олег Газманов

Real Name:
Олег (Михайлович) Газманов
Profile:
Oleg Mikhaylovich Gazmanov (Russian: Оле́г Миха́йлович Газма́нов, born July 22, 1951, Gusev) is a Russian pop singer, composer and poet, specializing in patriotic songs that glorify Russia and Russian history. Gazmanov is leader of rock-group "Эскадрон" (Squadron).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Олег Газманов Discography Tracks

Albums

Олег Газманов - Эскадрон album art Олег Газманов, Родион Газманов Олег Газманов, Родион Газманов - Эскадрон (Album) Орфей USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Олег Газманов - Морячка album art Олег Газманов Морячка (Album) SNC Records Russia 1993 Sell This Version
CDRDM 403024 Олег Газманов - Загулял album art Олег Газманов Загулял(CD, Pit) RDM CDRDM 403024 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Олег Газманов - Бродяга album art Олег Газманов Бродяга (Album) RDM Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Олег Газманов - Красная Книга album art Олег Газманов Красная Книга (Album) Rec Records Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Олег Газманов - Мои ясные дни album art Олег Газманов Мои ясные дни (Album) Монолит Russia 2003 Sell This Version
GR CD-439 Олег Газманов - Сделан в СССР album art Олег Газманов Сделан в СССР(CD, Album) Grand Records GR CD-439 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Олег Газманов - Семь Футов Под Килем album art Олег Газманов Семь Футов Под Килем (Album) Монолит Рекордс Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Олег Газманов - Измерение жизни album art Олег Газманов Измерение жизни (Album) Монолит Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none Олег Газманов - Жить - так жить! album art Олег Газманов Жить - так жить!(CD, Album, Promo) Not On Label none Russia 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Олег Газманов - Люси. Песни Олега Газманова album art Олег Газманов Люси. Песни Олега Газманова Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
CDRDM 511106 Олег Газманов - Сингл album art Олег Газманов Сингл(CD, Maxi) RDM CDRDM 511106 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
МТ 164-1 Олег Газманов - Родники album art Олег Газманов Родники(CD, Single) Монолит МТ 164-1 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
none Олег Газманов - Пора домой album art Bahh Tee, Олег Газманов Bahh Tee, Олег Газманов - Пора домой(File, AAC, Single) Студия "Союз" none Russia 2018

Compilations

3060 Олег Газманов - Олег И Родион Газмановы album art Олег Газманов И Родион Газманов Олег Газманов И Родион Газманов - Олег И Родион Газмановы(CD, Comp) Konzert Agentur Michael Friedmann 3060 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Олег Газманов - Москва - Лучшие Песни album art Олег Газманов Москва - Лучшие Песни (Comp) Эскадрон Records, Rec Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Ex 97044 Олег Газманов - Эскадрон Моих Песен Шальных album art Олег Газманов Эскадрон Моих Песен Шальных(CD, Comp) Extraphone Ex 97044 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
MT175-1 Олег Газманов - Из Века В Век. Избранное album art Олег Газманов Из Века В Век. Избранное(CD, Comp) Астра MT175-1 Ukraine 2000 Sell This Version
none Олег Газманов - Лучшие Хиты album art Олег Газманов Лучшие Хиты(Cass, Comp) Not On Label (Олег Газманов) none Russia 2002 Sell This Version
MT 702909-116-2 Олег Газманов - Споём Со Звездой Караоке Для Души album art Олег Газманов Споём Со Звездой Караоке Для Души(Cass, Comp) Монолит MT 702909-116-2 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Олег Газманов - "Господа Офицеры" 10 Лет album art Олег Газманов "Господа Офицеры" 10 Лет (Comp) CD Land Russia 2004 Sell This Version
GCR 263 Олег Газманов - Grand Collection album art Олег Газманов Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR 263 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
CDLREC 4712009 CD Олег Газманов - Лучшее album art Олег Газманов Лучшее(CD, Comp) CD Land CDLREC 4712009 CD Russia 2009 Sell This Version
AR 016 Олег Газманов - Лучшие Песни album art Олег Газманов Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) Not On Label (Олег Газманов) AR 016 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

4607127824708 Олег Газманов - Новая Заря album art Олег Газманов Новая Заря(DVD, Comp) ООО "Газманов продакшн" 4607127824708 Russia 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit