Apollo (7)

Real Name:
Jonas Forsang Moksnes
Profile:
Norwegian rapper from Bekkelaget, Oslo, born 1980. His debut album Mine Damer Og Herrer was released in 2002.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

Apollo (7) - Mine Damer Og Herrer album art Apollo (7) Mine Damer Og Herrer (Album) Universal Norway 2002 Sell This Version
986 638-8 Apollo (7) - Satans Sirkus album art Apollo (7) Satans Sirkus(CD, Album) Universal 986 638-8 Norway 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AE 21383 Apollo (7) - Scenario album art Apollo (7) Scenario(12", EP) Rhythm And Rhymes AE 21383 Norway 2000 Sell This Version
Apollo (7) - Hvite Netter album art Apollo (7) Hvite Netter (Single) Sonet Norway 2001 Sell This Version
Apollo (7) - Sperra Inne album art Apollo (7) Sperra Inne (Single) Universal, Sonet Norway 2002 Sell This Version
svakepromo 01 Apollo (7) - Svake Mennesker album art Apollo (7) Svake Mennesker(CD, Single, Promo) Universal, Sonet svakepromo 01 Norway 2002 Sell This Version
Apollopromo2003 Apollo (7) - Hva Faan Tror'u? album art Apollo (7) Feat Capricon* Apollo (7) Feat Capricon* - Hva Faan Tror'u?(CD, Single, Promo) Sonet, Universal Apollopromo2003 Norway 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit