Vašo Patejdl

Real Name:
Václav Patejdl
Profile:
Slovak singer, keyboard player and composer, member of the band Elán, born on 10th October 1954 in Karlovy Vary, Czechoslovakia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

9913 0296 Vašo Patejdl - Chlapčenský Úsmev album art Vašo Patejdl Chlapčenský Úsmev (Album) Opus 9913 0296 Czechoslovakia 1986 Sell This Version
9113 1905 Vašo Patejdl - We Don't Fall album art Vašo Patejdl We Don't Fall (Album) Opus 9113 1905 Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
9913 0339 Vašo Patejdl - Lov Na City album art Vašo Patejdl Lov Na City (Album) Opus 9913 0339 Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
9313 1974 Vašo Patejdl - Peter, Vašo A Beáta Deťom album art Peter Nagy, Vašo Patejdl, Beáta Dubasová Peter Nagy, Vašo Patejdl, Beáta Dubasová - Peter, Vašo A Beáta Deťom (Album) Opus 9313 1974 Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
9113 2197 Vašo Patejdl - Mon Amour album art Vašo Patejdl Mon Amour (Album) Opus 9113 2197 Czechoslovakia 1989 Sell This Version
9313 1841 Vašo Patejdl - You Still Are You album art Vašo Patejdl You Still Are You(LP, Album) Opus 9313 1841 Czechoslovakia 1989 Sell This Version
9913 0432 Vašo Patejdl - Dlhá Cesta / Long Way album art Patejdl*Scott* Patejdl*Scott* - Dlhá Cesta / Long Way (Album) Opus 9913 0432 Czechoslovakia 1990 Sell This Version
91 2367 - 2331 Vašo Patejdl - Labyrinth Of The World / Labyrint Sveta album art Vašo PatejdlJaroslav Svěcený Vašo PatejdlJaroslav Svěcený - Labyrinth Of The World / Labyrint Sveta (Album) Opus 91 2367 - 2331 Czechoslovakia 1991 Sell This Version
610049-2331 Vašo Patejdl - Fontána Pre Zuzanu 2 album art Pavol Habera & Vašo Patejdl Pavol Habera & Vašo Patejdl - Fontána Pre Zuzanu 2 (Album) Tommü Records 610049-2331 Czech Republic & Slovakia 1993 Sell This Version
SQ 0009 4311 Vašo Patejdl - Hudobná Škola album art Paťa* - Kuko (5) - Vašo* Paťa* - Kuko (5) - Vašo* - Hudobná Škola(Cass, Album) SQ Music SQ 0009 4311 Slovakia 1993 Sell This Version
EV-41 Vašo Patejdl - The Holy Grail album art Vašo Patejdl The Holy Grail(CD, Album) Esovision, Palm's Jackpot EV-41 Switzerland 1993 Sell This Version
539530-4 Vašo Patejdl - Spovedaj Ma Zo Spomienok album art Vašo Patejdl Spovedaj Ma Zo Spomienok (Album) Radost 539530-4 Slovakia 1997 Sell This Version
546444-2 Vašo Patejdl - Fontána Pre Zuzanu 3 album art Vašo Patejdl Fontána Pre Zuzanu 3 (Album) Mercury 546444-2 Slovakia 1999 Sell This Version
542902-2 Vašo Patejdl - Spovedaj Ma Zo Spomienok ˈ02 album art Vašo Patejdl Spovedaj Ma Zo Spomienok ˈ02 (Album) Universal 542902-2 Slovakia 2002 Sell This Version
MCP-09 Vašo Patejdl - Do Očí album art Vašo Patejdl Do Očí(CD, Album, Enh) MC Production MCP-09 Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version
8287688545 2 Vašo Patejdl - Jack Rozparovač album art Vašo Patejdl Jack Rozparovač(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 8287688545 2 Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

9143 0636 Vašo Patejdl - Chlapčenský Úsmev / Veľký Smútok Malých Miest album art V. Patejdl* / R. Grigorov*, Midi (5) V. Patejdl* / R. Grigorov*, Midi (5) - Chlapčenský Úsmev / Veľký Smútok Malých Miest Opus 9143 0636 Czechoslovakia 1985 Sell This Version
9143 0647 Vašo Patejdl - Diskoples Zvolen 1. 2. 1986 album art Lojzo / Vašo Patejdl Lojzo / Vašo Patejdl - Diskoples Zvolen 1. 2. 1986(7") Opus 9143 0647 Czechoslovakia 1986 Sell This Version
9143 0663 Vašo Patejdl - Darček / Čierny Máčik album art Vašo Patejdl / I. Bázlik*, B. Bázliková* Vašo Patejdl / I. Bázlik*, B. Bázliková* - Darček / Čierny Máčik(7") Opus 9143 0663 Czechoslovakia 1986 Sell This Version
9183 0305 Vašo Patejdl - Slávnosť Úprimných Slov album art Marika Gombitová, Vašo Patejdl, Ján Lehotský, Richard Müller Marika Gombitová, Vašo Patejdl, Ján Lehotský, Richard Müller - Slávnosť Úprimných Slov (EP) Opus 9183 0305 Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
9143 0672 Vašo Patejdl - Umenie Žiť / Milionár album art Vašo Patejdl / Bartolomej Balog* Vašo Patejdl / Bartolomej Balog* - Umenie Žiť / Milionár Opus 9143 0672 Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
9143 0699 Vašo Patejdl - Stratený Raj • Miestna Jednička album art Heidi* A Vašo Patejdl Heidi* A Vašo Patejdl - Stratený Raj • Miestna Jednička(7") Opus 9143 0699 Czechoslovakia 1988 Sell This Version
11 0206-7311 Vašo Patejdl - Ztracený Ráj / Novinka album art Heidi*, Vašo Patejdl Heidi*, Vašo Patejdl - Ztracený Ráj / Novinka Supraphon 11 0206-7311 Czechoslovakia 1989 Sell This Version
9193 0710 Vašo Patejdl - DiskoPles '89 album art Vašo Patejdl / Beáta Dubasová Vašo Patejdl / Beáta Dubasová - DiskoPles '89 (Maxi) Opus 9193 0710 Czechoslovakia 1989 Sell This Version
9143 0725 Vašo Patejdl - Muzikantské Byty / Kaskadér, Vol. 2 (Remix) album art Vašo Patejdl & Beáta Dubasová Vašo Patejdl & Beáta Dubasová - Muzikantské Byty / Kaskadér, Vol. 2 (Remix)(7") Opus 9143 0725 Czechoslovakia 1989 Sell This Version