Viktoria Tolstoy

Real Name:
Louise Viktoria Kjellberg
Profile:
Swedish jazz vocalist, born July 29, 1974, daughter of Erik Kjellberg, and the great-great-granddaughter of writer Leo N. Tolstoi.
Sites:
Variations:

Viktoria Tolstoy Discography Tracks

Albums

SITCD 9216 Viktoria Tolstoy - Smile, Love And Spice album art Viktoria Tolstoy Smile, Love And Spice(CD, Album) SITTEL SITCD 9216 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
TOCP-8928 Viktoria Tolstoy - Viktoria Tolstoy album art Viktoria Tolstoy Viktoria Tolstoy(CD, Album) EMI TOCP-8928 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
7243 4 75174 2 6 Viktoria Tolstoy - För Älskad album art Viktoria Tolstoy För Älskad(CD, Album) EMI 7243 4 75174 2 6 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 21220 2 9 Viktoria Tolstoy - White Russian album art Viktoria Tolstoy White Russian(CD, Album) Blue Note 7243 8 21220 2 9 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
7243 5 32620 2 0 Viktoria Tolstoy - Blame It On My Youth album art Viktoria Tolstoy Blame It On My Youth(CD, Album) EMI 7243 5 32620 2 0 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
Viktoria Tolstoy - Shining On You album art Viktoria Tolstoy Shining On You (Album) ACT (4) Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
ACT 9705-2 Viktoria Tolstoy - My Swedish Heart album art Viktoria Tolstoy My Swedish Heart(CD, Album) ACT (4) ACT 9705-2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
ACT 9712-2 Viktoria Tolstoy - Pictures Of Me album art Viktoria Tolstoy Pictures Of Me(CD, Album) ACT (4) ACT 9712-2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
ACT 9454-2 Viktoria Tolstoy - Christmas With My Friends album art Nils Landgren With Viktoria Tolstoy, Jeanette Köhn, Lars Danielsson (3), Bugge Wesseltoft, Ulf Wakenius Nils Landgren With Viktoria Tolstoy, Jeanette Köhn, Lars Danielsson (3), Bugge Wesseltoft, Ulf Wakenius - Christmas With My Friends(CD, Album) ACT (4) ACT 9454-2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
ACT 9721-2 Viktoria Tolstoy - My Russian Soul album art Viktoria Tolstoy My Russian Soul(CD, Album) ACT (4) ACT 9721-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
ACT 9519-2 Viktoria Tolstoy - Letters To Herbie album art Viktoria Tolstoy Letters To Herbie(CD, Album) ACT (4) ACT 9519-2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
50999 638577 2 6 Viktoria Tolstoy - Super Music album art Umo Jazz Orchestra Meets Magnum Coltrane Price With Guest Stars Nils Landgren & Viktoria Tolstoy Umo Jazz Orchestra Meets Magnum Coltrane Price With Guest Stars Nils Landgren & Viktoria Tolstoy - Super Music(CD, Album) Blue Note 50999 638577 2 6 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
ACT 9727-2 Viktoria Tolstoy - A Moment Of Now album art Viktoria Tolstoy & Jacob Karlzon Viktoria Tolstoy & Jacob Karlzon - A Moment Of Now(CD) ACT (4) ACT 9727-2 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
ACT 9815-2 Viktoria Tolstoy - Jazz at Berlin Philharmonic V - Lost Hero - Tears for Esbjörn album art Iiro Rantala, Viktoria Tolstoy, Ulf Wakenius, Lars Danielsson (3), Morten Lund (2) Iiro Rantala, Viktoria Tolstoy, Ulf Wakenius, Lars Danielsson (3), Morten Lund (2) - Jazz at Berlin Philharmonic V - Lost Hero - Tears for Esbjörn(CD, Album) ACT (4) ACT 9815-2 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
Viktoria Tolstoy - Meet Me At The Movies album art Viktoria Tolstoy Feat. Iiro Rantala Viktoria Tolstoy Feat. Iiro Rantala - Meet Me At The Movies (Album) ACT (4) Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7243 8 65198 2 5 Viktoria Tolstoy - Månen Tur Och Retur album art Viktoria Tolstoy Månen Tur Och Retur(CD, Single) EMI 7243 8 65198 2 5 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8 65215 2 1 Viktoria Tolstoy - Varken Ängel Eller Gud / Lyckligt Slut album art Viktoria Tolstoy Varken Ängel Eller Gud / Lyckligt Slut(CD, Single) EMI 7243 8 65215 2 1 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
TOCP-8929 Viktoria Tolstoy - Tell Me album art Viktoria Tolstoy Tell Me(CD, Single, Promo) EMI TOCP-8929 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 65231 2 9 Viktoria Tolstoy - Du Är Bäst album art Viktoria Tolstoy Du Är Bäst(CD, Single) EMI 7243 8 65231 2 9 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
CDPRO 4204 Viktoria Tolstoy - My Garden album art Viktoria Tolstoy My Garden(CD, Single, Promo) Blue Note CDPRO 4204 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
7243 8 84460 2 0 Viktoria Tolstoy - Solitary album art Viktoria Tolstoy Solitary(CD, Single) Blue Note 7243 8 84460 2 0 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
ACT 1000-5 Viktoria Tolstoy - Upside Out album art Viktoria Tolstoy Upside Out(CD, Single) ACT (4) ACT 1000-5 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
ACT 1001-5 Viktoria Tolstoy - Summer Calling album art Viktoria Tolstoy Summer Calling(CD, Single) ACT (4) ACT 1001-5 Europe 2004 Sell This Version

Compilations

NAX-ACT -6008 Viktoria Tolstoy - Signature Edition 5 album art Viktoria Tolstoy Signature Edition 5(2xCD, Comp) ACT (4) NAX-ACT -6008 Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit