Vasthy Mompoint

Real Name:
Vasthy E. Mompoint
Profile:
American voice and musical actress, born 7 September 1980 in New York CIty, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a2511650]

Artist

Vasthy Mompoint Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Vasthy Mompoint - Broadway's Greatest Gifts: Carols For A Cure Volume 8 album art Various This Little Light Of Mine Various - Broadway's Greatest Gifts: Carols For A Cure Volume 8(2xCD, Comp) Rock-it Science Records none US 2006 Sell This Version