Jane Carr

Jane Carr

Real Name:
Ellen Jane Carr
Profile:
English actress, born 13 August 1950 in Loughton, Essex, England, UK.
Sites:
[a2511703]

Artist

Jane Carr Discography Tracks

Albums

Royal Shakespeare Company The Blessed Trinity and 1 more… Royal Shakespeare Company - Poppy = 罌粟 (Original Cast Recording) WEA, WEA UK 1982 Sell This Version
VSD2-5917 Various The Ascot Gavotte Various - Lerner, Loewe, Lane & Friends(2xCD, Album) Varèse Sarabande VSD2-5917 US 1998 Sell This Version

Compilations

MCAD2-10865 Various Let's Call The Whole Thing Off! Various - George & Ira Gershwin: A Musical Celebration(2xCD, Album, Comp) MCA Records MCAD2-10865 US 1994 Sell This Version
0881108652 Various Let's Call The Whole Thing Off! Various - George & Ira Gershwin: A Musical Celebration(2xCD, Album, Comp) MCA Records 0881108652 US 1994 Sell This Version