Real Name:
Anglea Flemming
Profile:
Canadian noise artist. No longer active.
Aliases:
[a251200]

Artist

Medea (2) Discography

xdey31 Damno Te / Disfigured House Wife Karmic Circle Of Regeneration Damno Te / Disfigured House Wife - Split(CDr) X Died Enroute Y xdey31 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Damno Te The Karmic Circle Of Regeneration Through Posthuomus Immolation Damno Te - Arnica(CDr) Not On Label none Canada 2004 Sell This Version