Toni Servillo

Real Name:
Marco Antonio Servillo
Profile:
Successfull italian actor, born in Afragola (Napoli) Jan. 25, 1959.
Brother of Giuseppe Servillo.
Sites:
[a2512295]

Artist

Toni Servillo Discography Tracks

Albums

Toni Servillo - Paolo Sorrentino Music For Films album art Various Lunghe Notti Da Bar and 1 more… Various - Paolo Sorrentino Music For Films (Comp) Milan Italy 2017 Sell This Version
5054197008894 Toni Servillo - Loro - Colonna Sonora Originale album art Daniele Marchitelli Na Gelosia Daniele Marchitelli - Loro - Colonna Sonora Originale(2xCD) Warner Music Italy 5054197008894 Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

12SC0095 Toni Servillo - Caro Amico, Ti Canto... album art Lucio Dalla Fiuto Lucio Dalla - Caro Amico, Ti Canto...(CD, Comp, Dig) Arnoldo Mondadori Editore 12SC0095 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
5054197482526 Toni Servillo - Paolo Sorrentino: Music For Films album art Various Lunghe Notti Da Bar and 1 more… Various - Paolo Sorrentino: Music For Films(5xCD, Comp + Box, Comp) Warner Music Italy, Indigo Film 5054197482526 Italy 2017 Sell This Version