Sadie Frost

Sadie Frost

Real Name:
Sadie Liza Frost née Vaughan
Profile:
English actress, born 19 June 1965 in Islington, London, England, UK. She was married to Gary Kemp from 1988 to 1995 and to Jude Law from 1997 to 2003.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2512395]

Artist

Sadie Frost Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

LOVEDJ 001 Sadie Frost When You Are A King(CD, Single, Promo) EMI LOVEDJ 001 UK 2000 Sell This Version