Sharp (2)

Real Name:
Luana Pasi
Profile:
Luana Pasi was born in Pavia (Italy) in 1975.
From 1998 to 2004 she worked for FMA srl (Edizioni Musicali e Discografiche) performing in the projects of T42 (2).
Then she sings in a jazz duo and actually she is a teacher and live in Pavia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sharp (2)

Sharp (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Sharp (2) - Melody Blue album art T42 (2) featuring Sharp (2) T42 (2) featuring Sharp (2) - Melody Blue (Maxi) No Colors Italy 1999 Sell This Version
Sharp (2) - Run To You album art T 42* Feat. Sharp (2) T 42* Feat. Sharp (2) - Run To You (Maxi) No Colors Belgium 2000 Sell This Version
Sharp (2) - Find Time album art T42 (2) Feat. S#arp* T42 (2) Feat. S#arp* - Find Time (Maxi, Single) No Colors Italy 2001 Sell This Version
Sharp (2) - Softly Bless album art Sharp (2) Softly Bless (Maxi) No Colors Italy 2002 Sell This Version
Sharp (2) - Shake Me album art Sharp (2) Shake Me (Maxi) No Colors Italy 2004 Sell This Version
8022567026127 Sharp (2) - Run To You 2010 album art T42 (2) Featuring Sharp (2) T42 (2) Featuring Sharp (2) - Run To You 2010(CD, Single) No Colors 8022567026127 Italy 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit