Raul Julia

Real Name:
Raúl Rafael Juliá y Arcelay
Profile:
Puerto Rican actor, born 9 March 1940 in San Juan, Puerto Rico, died 24 October 1994 in Manhasset, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a2513581]

Artist

Raul Julia Discography Tracks

Albums

Raul Julia - Nine - Original Cast Album album art Maury Yeston, Raul Julia Maury Yeston, Raul Julia - Nine - Original Cast Album (Album) CBS Canada 1982 Sell This Version