Анжеліка Рудницька

Real Name:
Анжеліка Миколаївна Рудницька / Анжелика Николаевна Рудницкая
Profile:
Anzhelika Rudnytska is a Ukrainian singer, painter, and TV presenter. She is a Merited Artist of Ukraine. She co-founded the music company Територія А.
Born: June 11, 1970, Rivne, Ukrainian SSR
Sites:
Variations:
[a2513733]

Artist

Анжеліка Рудницька Discography Tracks

Albums

MR 1563-2 Анжеліка Рудницька - Знайди Мене album art Анжеліка Рудницька Знайди Мене(CD, Album, Enh) Moon Records (2) MR 1563-2 Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
Анжеліка Рудницька - Територія РіздвА album art Анжеліка Рудницька Територія РіздвА (Album) Moon Records (2) Ukraine 2017 Sell This Version